Ausstellungen Thor

 

Austellungsergebnisse "Thor"
Datum Art Ort Richter Land Klasse Ergebnis Titel  
                 

2019

31.03.2019 IRAS Salzburg, Österreich Uschi Eisner,A Zwischen V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Alpensieger

01.05.2019 Maischau Leonberg Th. Walker,A Zwischen V2, Res.CAC    
18.05.2019 Clubschau Anthering, Österreich Evelyn Pambou-Makya,F Zwischen V1,CACA,BOS Clubsieger
14.06.2019 Austrian Winner Wels, Österreich Günther Ehrenreich,A Zwischen V3    
16.06.2019 Europian Dogshow Wels, Österreich W. Güllix   Zwischen V3    
13.07.2019 NRAS Nürnberg W. Mayer   Zwischen V1,CAC,BOB  
14.07.2019 IRAS W. Güllix W. Güllix   Zwischen V1,CAC,Res.CACIB    
03.08.2019 NRAS Kreuzlingen, Schweiz Anna Tiets,RU Zwischen V1,CAC,BOB Winner Bodensee
03.08.2019 IRAS Kreuzlingen, Schweiz Attila Czeglédi,HU Zwischen V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Alpensieger
10.08.2019 IRAS Ludwigshafen R.Pleibel-Seyffer   Zwischen V,CAC,Res.CACIB    
18.08.2019 IRAS Innsbruck; Österreich Höllbacher Gabriela, A Zwischen V1,CACA  
29.09.2019 Clubsieger Schau Leonberg Valerie Bontems, F Offene Klasse SG    
05.10.2019 LG Schau Mühldorf Per Kristian Anderson, NO Offene Klasse V1, CAC, BOS Landesgruppen Sieger
09.11.20 NRAS Karlsruhe Daniel Krebes   Offene Klasse V1, CAC, BOS Sieger Karlsruhe
10.11.2019 IRAS Karlsruhe Wolfgang Mayer   Offene Klasse V1, CACIB, BOS Sieger Karlsruhe
                 

Austellungsergebnisse "Thor" Jugendklasse 2018

07.07.2018 IRAS Ludwigshafen Y.Natterer   Jugendklasse V1, CAC, CACIB Jugendsieger Rheinland Pfalz
04.08.2018 IRAS Kreuzlingen, Schweiz Ligita Zake,Lettland Jugendklasse V2, Res. CAC    
04.08.2018 NRAS Kreuzlingen, Schweiz Loredana Salina, CH Jugendklasse V1,CAC, Jugendisieger Kreuzlingen
18.08.2018 IRAS Innsbruck, Österreich Lisbeth Mach, A Jugendklasse V1,CAC Jugendsieger Innsbruck, Alpensieger
19.08.2018 IRAS Innsbruck, Österreich Berchtold P.F. Jugendklasse V1, CAC    
30.09.2018 Clubschau Leonberg Daniel Krebes   Jugendklasse V1,CAC Clubjugendsieger
10.11.2018 NRAS Karlsruhe R.Ogorzelski   Jugendklasse V1,CAC Jugendsieger Karlsruhe